Liste des Députés par ordre alphabetique

ABIERY WILLY BERTRAND

ABOUGHE OTSAGHE Charlotte

ADIAHENOT-MEPOREWA Flavienne Patricia Hélène

AKOMEZOGHO FRANCOIS AUGUSTE

SERAPHIN AKURE DAVAIN

AKURE DAVAIN SERAPHIN

Alexandre Gilbert AWASSI

AWASSI Alexandre Gilbert

Firmine Olga BADJINA MOUDOUMA  épse ELLA ASSEKO

BADJINA MOUDOUMA épse ELLA ASSEKO Firmine Olga

BANDEGA LENDOYE Raphaël

BECKOPA Epse Roy Valentin Virginie

BEKA B’OBAME Jean Marie

Henri BEKALLE - AKWE

BEKALLE - AKWE Henri

Germain BIAHODJOW

BIAHODJOW Germain

Paul BIYOGHE MBA

BIYOGHE MBA Paul

BOUANGA MOMBO ep. MAKITA Nicole

BOUKANDOU Elza Richtuelle

BOUYOU Tatiana Mireille

DIOUMY MOUBASSANGO Donatien Lhye

DOUFOUNDOU Emerencienne

DOUMBENENY Jean Lucien

EBANETH EP. SIMA EYI NATHALIE

EKOUA SIMA Jean Paulin

ELLA ENGONGA Leonel

ELLA NGUEMA Gerard

EYEGHE Ali

FOUMBOULA LIBEKA M. GEOFFROY

Frateli Martial FOUTY

FOUTY Frateli Martial

GEY Charles-Henri

GONDJOUT INDJENDJET Melvin Vincent

IDODO Jean Lambert

IMMONGAULT TATANGANI Eudes Régis

ISSEMBE Serge Aimé

KOUMBA Brigitte

LEYAMA Jean Valentin

LIBAMA Marcel

LISSENGUET GOUMBOU Irène

Blaise LOUEMBE

LOUEMBE Blaise

MABIALA Serge Maurice

Albertine MAGANGA MOUSSAVOU née MALANDOU BOUKA

MAGANGA MOUSSAVOU née MALANDOU BOUKA Albertine

MALLY HODJOUA Gabriel

MANDJOU NGAYOUO Paulin

Roland MATSIENDI

MATSIENDI Roland

MAVOUNGOU MIHINDOU

MBADINGA MBADINGA Josué

MBAGOU Jean-Bosco

MBAGOU Jeanne

MBOUMBOU MAKANGA Jean-Marie

 Jean Claude MBOUMI NZINZI

MBOUMI NZINZI Jean Claude

MENGUE EKOMIE Roger

MENIE M’EYI Antoine

MIHINDOU MI NZAMBA Carl

MINKO MI ETOUA Christian

MOUDOUNGA MOUITY Patrice

MOUELE ROMAIN ROMAIN

MOUIRI BOUSSOUGOU Dieudonné

MOUPOUMBOU Clément

MOUSSAVOU Florentin

MVE EBANG Marcellin

NANG ONDO THIERRY

NDIMAL BARRY

NDJIMBI Franck

Jean Bosco NDJOUNGA

NDJOUNGA Jean Bosco

NDONG OBIANG François

 Jean François NDONGOU

NDONGOU Jean François

Mesmin Boris NGABIKOUMOU WADA

NGABIKOUMOU WADA Mesmin Boris

Angélique NGOMA

NGOMA Angélique

NGOUENENI NDZENGOUMA Joël

NGOUNDJI Ludwine Staelle

NGUEMA NGUEMA Sosthène

NGUIENO Dominique Guy-Noel

 Aurélien NTOUNTOUME MEBIAME

NTOUNTOUME MEBIAME Aurélien

NTOUTOUME Béatrice

NZE NDONG NZE PASCAL FRANCK

NZONDO ELOI

Frédéric NZUE EDZANG

NZUE EDZANG Frédéric

OBAME EYEGUE Jean-Marie

OBAME ONDO Daniel

OGOULIGUENDE née MAVIKANA Pepecy

ONA NGUEMA Freddy Fernandez

ONDIAS SOUNA Luck Harley

ONDJAMBI ONGUIA Gérard

Pacôme Rufin  ONDZOUNGA

ONDZOUNGA Pacôme Rufin

ONGOUORI NGOUBILI Félicité

OSSINGA ONANGA Alban Stéphane

Charles OTANDO

OTANDO Charles

OVONO MBOUENGOU Jean Placide

Edgard OWONO NDONG

OWONO NDONG Edgard

POLO ép PANDZOU ODETTE

REVANGUE Ep ABIOME Madeleine Sidonie

Albert Richard ROYEMBO

ROYEMBO Albert Richard

Alix Bertille SOUGOU LATSIERE

SOUGOU LATSIERE Alix Bertille

Stephen Darell SOWA AKENDENGUE NIANG

SOWA AKENDENGUE NIANG Stephen Darell

Odette Jeanine TATY KOUMBA

TATY KOUMBA Odette Jeanine

TRISSAUGUI OGOULATH Pendi Georges

Fidèle WAURA

WAURA Fidèle

Jean de Dieu YEMBIT MANGALA

YEMBIT MANGALA Jean de Dieu

Supports

Médiatheque

Horaires d'ouverture

Du Lundi au Vendredi
de 07h30 à 15h30

Nous Contacter

Palais Léon MBA Boulevard Triomphal Omar BONGO
BP: 29